año 2023
23 de julio de 2023
Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
1 Meritxell Batet Lamaña
2 Miquel Iceta Llorens
3 Raquel Sánchez Jiménez
4 José Zaragoza Alonso
5 Mercè Perea Conillas
6 Francisco Aranda Vargas
7 Lídia Guinart Moreno
8 Arnau Ramírez Carner
9 Carmen Andrés Añón
10 Ferran Verdejo Vicente
11 Sonia Guerra López
12 Juan Carlos Jerez Antequera
13 Teresa Llorens Carbonell
14 Ignacio Conesa Coma
15 Alba Soldevilla Noviales
16 Josep Paré Aregall
17 Andrea Canelo Matito
18 Oriol Almirón Ruiz
19 Sonia Beltran Dey
20 Ángel Ayala González
21 Cristobalina Albéniz Pérez
22 Eduardo Valencia Hernán
23 Sara Medrano de Miguel
24 Rafael Moya Camarón
25 Cristina Padrol Rovira
26 Josep Quesada Tornero
27 Dolores Ruiz Carmona
28 Raúl Martínez Ramírez
29 Sonia Moraleda Campayo
30 Albert Arisó Cruz
31 Marta García Marin
32 Matias Carnero Sojo
suplentes
1 Álvaro Sánchez Pérez
2 Susana Aluja Font
3 Oscar López Hidalgo
4 Esperanza López Nuñez
5 Marco Cabañas Hidalgo
6 Laura Jara Lorente
7 Alejandro Babiano Muñoz
8 Maria Rigau Navarro
9 Jesús Prieto Santos
10 Judith Robles Lafuente
- Circunscripción de Girona
1 Marco Lamuà Estañol
2 María Blanca Cercas Mena
3 Mauricio Jiménez Ruíz
4 Isabel Bernal Guirao
5 Gael Rodríguez Garrido
6 Eulalia Lluch Bramon
suplentes
1 Javier López Juárez
2 Dulce García Monroy
3 Carles Bargalló García
4 Ana María Fuentes García
5 Jose Rodríguez Fontao
6 Lidia Gutiérrez Castillo
Candidatura en el Senado
1 Consuelo Cantenys Arboli
S1 Álex Maqueda Moreno
S2 Ester Navas Hernández
2 Marti Sans Pairuto
S1 Carolina Barrionuevo Moscoso
S2 Edi López Marín
3 Lluïsa Blanch Fulcara
S1 Francisco Jesús Becerra Ramírez
S2 Yolanda Aguilar Gallego
- Circunscripción de Lleida
1 Montse Mínguez García
2 Amador Marqués Atendido
3 Núria Gil Sisó
4 Carlos Trinidad Ortega
suplentes
1 Gema Escar París
2 Carlos García Gómez
3 Bárbara Garcia Nicolau
4 Anna Florensa Cazorla
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
1 Valle Mellado Sierra
2 Andreu Martín Martínez
3 Silvia Vaquero Martín
4 Ismael Perroni Gallardo
5 Montserrat Martínez Vázquez
6 Jordi López Leor
suplentes
1 David Pulido Bonastre
2 Ingrid Duch Sanz
3 Xavier Sabaté Ibarz
4 Mercè Martínez García
5 Maria Goretti Tortajada Bové
Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
1 Manuel Cruz Rodríguez
S1 Elia Tortolero Orejuela
S2 Antoni Poyato Rodríguez
2 Elena Vila Gómez
S1 Ignasi Simón Ortoll
S2 Mercè Camba Martínez
3 Gabriel Colomé García
S1 Daniel Calvo Zurriaga
S2 Jakqueline Baca Chankingah
- Circunscripción de Girona
1 Consuelo Cantenys Arboli
S1 Álex Maqueda Moreno
S2 Ester Navas Hernández
2 Marti Sans Pairuto
S1 Carolina Barrionuevo Moscoso
S2 Edi López Marín
3 Lluïsa Blanch Fulcara
S1 Francisco Jesús Becerra Ramírez
S2 Yolanda Aguilar Gallego
- Circunscripción de Lleida
1 Dioniso Oña Martin
S1 Estíbaliz Torres Rodríguez
S2 Joan Serrado Cerezo
2 Pasión Gador Romero Garcia
S1 Agustí Jiménez Pérez
S2 Teresa Mayoral Seró
3 Jan Pomés López
S1 Anna Rius Alzamora
S2 Sebastián Ribes Aymami
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
1 Manel de la Vega Carrera
S1 Bibiana Porres Carranza
S2 Javier Sánchez Martínez
2 Núria Rovira García
S1 Roger Caballero Folch
S2 Noelia Paredes González
3 Mario Soler Santos
S1 María Josefa Pajuelo Santana
S2 Xavier Lorenzo Torres
año 2019
10 de noviembre
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Meritxell Batet Lamaña
- Francisco Polo Llavata
- Mercedes Perea Conoillas
- José Zaragoza Alonso
- Lídia Guinart Moreno
- Francisco Aranda Vargas
- Carmen Andrés Añón
- Arnau Ramírez Carnero
- Sònia Guerra López
- Enrique Fernández-Velilla Cepriano
- Alicia Rodríguez Luna
- Carlos Cuerva Claver
- Gracia García Matute
- Josep Paré Aregall
- Carmen García Lores
- Gerard Llobet Sánchez
- Susanna Mérida López
- Tomás Casero García
- Maite Carrillo García
- Mohamed Iqbal Chauhdry
- Sonia Beltran Dey
- Sergio Navarro Tudela
- Manuela Arriaga Aznar
- Marco Cabañas Hidalgo
- María Jesús Rodríguez Martínez
- Manuel Ortíz Marchena
- Cindy Rando Radaeli
- José Antonio García Saceda
- Cristina Cristóbal Ruiz
- Francisco Ortiz Herrera
- Eulalia Lluch Bramon
- Matias Carnero Sojo
suplentes
- Eduard Vallhonesta Alarcón
- Jaqueline Baca Chankingah
- Jesús Prieto Santos
- María Lladó Leal
- Josep Lluís Salazar Máñez
- Gisela Vargas Reyes
- Héctor Leal Reyes
- María Vallejo González
- Francisco Bringueret Nafria
- Noemí Trucharte Cervera
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Marc Lamuà Estañol
- Blanca Cercas Mena (Independiente)
- José Manuel Alister salino
- Laura Serrano Gálvez
- Antonio Lorente Estepa
- Olga Simarro Rojas
suplentes
- Elena Álarez Castaño (Independiente)
- Gabriel Guerrero Martín
- Francina Planella Margall
- José Rodríguez Fontao
- Ana Belén Avilés Ramos
- Juan Martín Patada
- dolores Padilla ricardo
- Francisco-Busquets Palahi Francisco
- Montse Plan Fuente
- Lara Torres Lledó
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Montse Mínguez García
- Silveri Caro Cabrera
- Lorena González Dios
- Carlos Boix Riart
suplentes
- Encarna Tarifa Fernández
- Miguel Ángel Sánchez Aguilà
- Gemma Moreno Iglesias
- Joel Cannes Vilaltella
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Joan Ruiz y Carbonell
- Sandra Guaita Esteruelas
- Dolores Bel Guerrero
- Óscar Sánchez Ibarra
- Diana Salvadó Nudillos
- Carlos Javier Trinchan Viñes
suplentes
- Xavier Sabaté Ibarz
- Estela Baeza Vaquerizo
- Roger Caballero Folch
- Vanesa Reina Belenguer
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Manuel Cruz
- Elia Tortolero Orejuela
- Carlos Martí Jufresa
suplentes
- Morgana Mabel Vargas Crespo
- Javier Fernández Medrano
- Francesc Castellana Aregall
- Teresa Llorens Carbonell
- Andrea Zapata Alfonso
- Daniel Calvo Zurriaga
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Ferran Camas Roda (Independiente)
- Pepa Celaya Armisen
- Xavier Rangel Martínez
suplentes
- Marta Poyatos González
- Miguel Rivas Peralta
- Carlos Fernández Amer
- Dolores Hernández Navarro
- Marina Alegre Martínez
- Andrés Cascio Pirri
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Víctor Orrit Ambrosio
- Montserrat Parra Alba
- Pasión Gador Romero García
suplentes
- Rafael Peris Martin
- Teresa Mayoral Seró
- Anna Queraltó Escudé
- Adrià Olaya Salla
- Anna Rius Alzamora
- José Luis Palacios Rodríguez
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Santiago Castellano Surribas
- Joan Castor Gonell Agramunt
- María Jesús Sequía García
suplentes
- Imma Costa Ramon
- Daniel Cid Ricote
- Tere Ésmel Casanova
- Manel de la Vega Carrera
- Salvador Ferré Budesca
- Rocío León Aller
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
28 de abril
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Meritxell Batet Lamaña
- Francisco Polo Llavata
- Mercedes Perea Conoillas
- José Zaragoza Alonso
- Lídia Guinart Moreno
- Francisco Aranda Vargas
- Carmen Andrés Añón
- Arnau Ramírez Carnero
- Sònia Guerra López
- Enrique Fernández-Velilla Cepriano
- Alicia Rodríguez Luna
- Carlos Cuerva Claver
- Gracia García Matute
- Josep Paré Aregall
- Carmen García Lores
- Gerard Llobet Sánchez
- Susanna Mérida López
- Tomás Casero García
- Maite Carrillo García
- Mohamed Iqbal Chauhdry
- Sonia Beltran Dey
- Sergio Navarro Tudela
- Manuela Arriaga Aznar
- Marco Cabañas Hidalgo
- María Jesús Rodríguez Martínez
- Manuel Ortíz Marchena
- Cindy Rando Radaeli
- José Antonio García Saceda
- Cristina Cristóbal Ruiz
- Francisco Ortiz Herrera
- Eulalia Lluch Bramon
- Matias Carnero Sojo
suplentes
- Eduard Vallhonesta Alarcón
- Jaqueline Baca Chankingah
- Jesús Prieto Santos
- María Lladó Leal
- Josep Lluís Salazar Máñez
- Gisela Vargas Reyes
- Héctor Leal Reyes
- María Vallejo González
- Francisco Bringueret Nafria
- Noemí Trucharte Cervera
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Marc Lamuà Estañol
- Blanca Cercas Mena (Independiente)
- José Manuel Alister salino
- Laura Serrano Gálvez
- Antonio Lorente Estepa
- Olga Simarro Rojas
suplentes
- Elena Álarez Castaño (Independiente)
- Gabriel Guerrero Martín
- Francina Planella Margall
- José García Rodríguez
- Ana Belén Avilés Ramos
- Juan Martín Patada
- dolores Padilla ricardo
- Francisco-Busquets Palahi Francisco
- Montse Plan Fuente
- Lara Torres Lledó
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Montse Mínguez García
- Silveri Caro Cabrera
- Lorena González Dios
- Carlos Boix Riart
suplentes
- Encarna Tarifa Fernández
- Miguel Ángel Sánchez Aguilà
- Gemma Moreno Iglesias
- Joel Cannes Vilaltella
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Joan Ruiz y Carbonell
- Sandra Guaita Esteruelas
- Dolores Bel Guerrero
- Óscar Sánchez Ibarra
- Diana Salvadó Nudillos
- Carlos Javier Trinchan Viñes
suplentes
- Xavier Sabaté Ibarz
- Estela Baeza Vaquerizo
- Roger Caballero Folch
- Vanesa Reina Belenguer
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Manuel Cruz
- Elia Tortolero Orejuela
- Carlos Martí Jufresa
suplentes
- Morgana Mabel Vargas Crespo
- Javier Fernández Medrano
- Francesc Castellana Aregall
- Teresa Llorens Carbonell
- Andrea Zapata Alfonso
- Daniel Calvo Zurriaga
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Ferran Camas Roda (Independiente)
- Pepa Celaya Armisen
- Xavier Rangel Martínez
suplentes
- Marta Poyatos González
- Miguel Rivas Peralta
- Carlos Fernández Amer
- Dolores Hernández Navarro
- Marina Alegre Martínez
- Andrés Cascio Pirri
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Víctor Orrit Ambrosio
- Montserrat Parra Alba
- Pasión Gador Romero García
suplentes
- Rafael Peris Martin
- Teresa Mayoral Seró
- Anna Queraltó Escudé
- Adrià Olaya Salla
- Anna Rius Alzamora
- José Luis Palacios Rodríguez
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Santiago Castellano Surribas
- Joan Castor Gonell Agramunt
- María Jesús Sequía García
suplentes
- Imma Costa Ramon
- Daniel Cid Ricote
- Tere Ésmel Casanova
- Manel de la Vega Carrera
- Salvador Ferré Budesca
- Rocío León Aller
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 2016
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Meritxell Batet Lamaña
- Manuel Cruz (independiente)
- Mercedes Perea Conoillas
- José Zaragoza Alonso
- Lídia Guinart Moreno
- Mohamed Chaib Akdin
- Mª Isabel López Chamosa
- Arnau Ramírez Carnero
- Carmen Carmona Pascual
- Gabriel Colomé García
- Elena Díaz Torrevejano
- Juan Luis Ruiz López
- Elía Tortolero Orejuela
- Josep Paré Aregall
- Noemí Trucharte Cervera
- Francisco Aranda Vargas
- Meritxell Cabezón Arbat
- José María García-Calvillo Fernández
- Marta Villanueva Cendan
- Mohamed Iqbal Chauhdry
- Concepción Jiménez Cruz
- Manuel Esteban Lupiáñez
- Eva María Menor Cantador
- Jordi Darocas Fonellosa
- Rosalía Monroy Sánchez
- Joaquín Núñez Manzano
- Patricia Roman Martínez
- Renato Marín López
- Laura Lozano
- Adrian Barreda Yáñez
- Eulalia Lluch Bramon
suplentes
- Ricardo Silvestre Nebot
- María José Buxo Borràs “Pitu”
- Benjamín Dòniga
- Jacqueline Gaspar Andrés
- José Antonio ricino Saavedra
- Susanna Mérida López
- Ismael Díaz Pasadas
- Marta Sendra Ibáñez
- Salustiano Monteagudo Hidalgo
- Isabel Tamargo Bravo
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Marc Lamuà Estañol
- Mireia Guerrero Casado
- Manel Roqueta Casalprim
- Laura Serrano Gálvez
- Mingo Álvarez Álvarez
- Olga Simarro Rojas
suplentes
- José López Ruiz
- Iolanda Aguilar Gallego
- Narciso Quintana Martínez
- Mayka Rodríguez Manríquez
- Francisco Javier Montero Funes
- Mónica Rios García
- Mario Ros Vidal
- Cristina Manzaneda Vargas
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Mónica Lafuente de la Torre
- Guillermo Hervera Navidad
- Veronique Noelle Fontan
- Eudald Ibars Pontí
suplentes
- Teresa Cunillera Maestros
- Francisco Torres Arno
- Lorena González Dios
- Antonio Ordóñez Saldaña
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Joan Ruiz y Carbonell
- Diana Salvadó Nudillos
- Victor Alcoverro Albesa
- Teresa Ésmel Casanova
- Alfonso Ribas Pérez
- Sofía Acosta Bellas
suplentes
- Joan Manel Rosario Joven
- Núria Valls Domènech
- Artur Miró Palau
- Montserrat Latorre Pasanau
- Xavier Sabaté Ibarz
- Rocio León Aller
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Carlos Martí Jufresa
- Erika Torregrossa Acuña
- Francesc Xavier Grau Roig
suplentes
- Conxita Campoy Martí
- Antonio Rozas Martínez
- María Carmen Lozano Pareja
- Antonio Fuertes Gutiérrez
- Jairo Ernesto Silva Sánchez
- Laura Sánchez López
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Cristina López Rodríguez
- Juan Aguilar Destart
- Raquel Gallego Cristóbal
suplentes
- Iolanda Pineda Bailo
- José Manuel Verde Tejero
- Martí Duran Pons
- Alba Cazalla López
- Dídac Capel Domíguez
- Aida Latorre González
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Francesc Boya Alós
- Judith Alcalá González
- Silveri Caro Cabrera
suplentes
- Cristian Botija Caravia
- Teresa Ginesta Riera
- Carlos García Gómez
- Montserrat Bosch Pascual
- Carmen Rivera Baró
- Diego López Ruiz
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Joan Sabaté y Borràs
- María Jesús Sequía García
- Josep Fèlix Ballesteros Casanovas
suplentes
- Albert Alarcón Fibla
- Mª Luisa Ésmel Cardona
- Roger Caballero Folch
- Máxima Serrano Gasso
- Roque Muñoz Martínez
- Montse Muñoz Madueño
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 2015
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Carme Chacón
- Germán Rodríguez Sánchez
- Mercedes Perea Conoillas
- José Zaragoza Alonso
- Lídia Guinart Moreno
- Mauricio Lucena Betriu
- Mª Isabel López Chamosa
- Joan Rangel Tarras
- Carmen Carmona Pascual
- Arnau Ramírez Carnero
- Elia Tortolero Orejuela
- Gabriel Colomé García
- Meritxell Cabezón Arbat
- Juan Luis Ruiz López
- Noemí Trucharte Cervera
- Josep Paré Aregall
- Mª Pilar Díaz López
- Juan Carlos Corcuera Plaza
- Elena Díaz Torrevejano
- Nicolás Cortés Rojano
- Marta Villanueva Cendán
- Mohammed Iqbal Chauhdry
- Conchita Jiménez Cruz
- Óscar Mantilla Téllez
- Eva Menor Cantador
- Jordi Darocas Fonellosa
- Rosalía Monroy Sánchez
- Renato Marín López
- Patricia Román Martínez
- José Mª García Calvillo Fernández
- Eulalia Lluch Bramón
suplentes
- Ricardo Silvestre Nebot
- Pitu Buxo Borràs
- Salaustiano Monteagudo Hidalgo
- Jacqueline Gaspar Andrés
- José Antonio ricino Saavedra
- Susanna Mérida López
- Ismael Díaz Pasadas
- Marta Sendra Ibáñez
- Antonio Fuertes Gutiérrez
- Isabel Tamargo Bravo
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Marc Lamuà Estañol
- Mireia Guerrero Casado
- Manel Roqueta Casalprim
- Laura Serrano Gálvez
- Mingo Álvarez Álvarez
- Olga Simarro Rojas
suplentes
- José López Ruiz
- Iolanda Aguilar Gallego
- Narciso Quintana Martínez
- Mayka Rodríguez Manríquez
- Xavier Montero Funes
- Mónica Rios García
- José Manuel Verde Tejero
- Cristina Manzaneda Vargas
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Mónica Lafuente de la Torre
- Guillermo Hervera Navidad
- María Dolores Vidal Guiu
- Eudald Ibars Pontí
suplentes
- Teresa Cunillera Maestros
- Francisco Torres Arno
- Lorena González Dios
- Antonio Ordóñez Saldaña
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Joan Ruiz y Carbonell
- Diana Salvadó Nudillos
- Victor Alcoverro Albesa
- Teresa Ésmel Casanova
- Alfonso Ribas Pérez
- Sofía Acosta Bellas
suplentes
- Joan Manel Rosario Joven
- Núria Valls Domènech
- Artur Miró Palau
- Montserrat Latorre Pasanau
- Xavier Sabaté Ibarz
- Rocio León Aller
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Carlos Martí Jufresa
- Erika Torregrossa Acuña
- Xavier Grau Roig
suplentes
- David Buxens Escorihuela
- Jairo Ernesto Silva Sánchez
- Antonio Rozas Martínez
- Laura Sánchez López
- Conxita Campoy Martí
- Mª Carmen Lozano Pareja
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Cristina López Rodríguez
- Juan Aguilar Destart
- Raquel Gallego Cristóbal
suplentes
- Iolanda Pineda Bailo
- Mario Ros Vidal
- Martí Duran Pons
- Alba Cazalla López
- Dídac Capel Domíguez
- Aida Latorre González
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Judith Alcalá González
- Silveri Caro Cabrera
suplentes
- Cristian Botija Caravia
- Teresa Ginesta Riera
- Carlos García Gómez
- Montserrat Bosch Pascual
- Carmen Rivera Baró
- Diego López Ruiz
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Joan Sabaté y Borràs
- María Jesús Sequía García
- Josep Fèlix Ballesteros Casanovas
suplentes
- Albert Alarcón Fibla
- Mª Luisa Ésmel Cardona
- Roger Caballero Folch
- Máxima Serrano Gasso
- Roque Muñoz Martínez
- Montse Muñoz Madueño
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 2011
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Carme Chacón
- Daniel Fernández González
- Joan Rangel Tarrés
- Esperanza Esteve Ortega
- José Zaragoza Alonso
- Isabel López Chamosa
- Albert Soler Sicilia
- Meritxell Batet Lamaña
- Román Ruíz Llamas
- Plaza Juan Carlos Corcuera
- Germán Rodríguez Sánchez
- Joan Canongia Gerona
- Lourdes Muñoz
- José Vicente Muñoz Gómez
- Eva Bermúdez López
- Sixte Moral Reixach
- Meritxell Cabezón Arbat
- Aroa Arauzo Pérez
- Carlos Cuerva Claver
- Raquel López Hurtado
- Josep Paré Aregall
- Dayse Ivonne Cabrera Moreira
- Julio Garzón González
- Gloria Manos Cervantes
- Rocío del Mar Ramírez
- Alberto Matallanas Carrillo
- Maria del Carmen Rosell Espelt
- Cristina Cardenete y Suriol
- Albert Iglesias y Boza
- Laia Martínez Roncero
- Montserrat Colldeforns
suplentes
- Rafael Fernández Domínguez
- Ramon Carrión Duran
- Josefa Escuin Azcona
- Miquel Cáceres Tingley
- Carmen Garrido Garrido
- Árvaro Rodilla García
- José Luis Díaz Torrevejano
- Milagros Vicente Ros
- Marta Albés Carbonell
- José Manuel Rueda García
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Àlex Sáez y Jubero
- Yolanda Pineda Balló
- Enrique Pérez y Casas
- Marina Illescas y Ruiz
- Carlos Casales Cantieri
- Verónica Lahoya Rodríguez
suplentes
- lsidre Joher y Sala
- Maria Quer y Ariño
- Juan Bernat y Pane
- Maite Guerrero y Sánchez
- Manel Roqueta y Casalprim
- Elisenda Pérez y Esteban
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Teresa Cunillera
- Félix Larrosa y Piqué
- Òscar Ordeig Molist
- Arantxa Calvera Coscullela
suplentes
- Josep Maria Dalmau Gil
- Marina Forcada
- encarna Tarifa
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Francesc Vallès Vives
- Joan Ruiz Carbonell
- Luisa Lizarraga Gisbert
- Ramon Ribas Solé
- Sonia Bertomeu Franch
- Ana López Vázquez
suplentes
- M. José Beltran Piñol
- Germán Lopez Santamaria
- Rocío Leon Aller
- Antoni España Forcadell
- Ángeles Olesti Gou
- Josep Anton Burgasé y Rabinad
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Mónica Almiñana y Riqué
- Carles Martí Jufresa
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Rafel Bruguera y Batalla
- Pepa Celaya Armisen
- Magda Casamitjana Aguilà
suplentes
- Nuria Navarro y Hurarado
- Ramon Moreno Aranda
- Marc Lamuà Estanyol
- Rosa Mª Orriols y Ramos
- Joan Trias y Badruna
- Monica Cerón y Rovira
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Francisco Xavier Boya Alós
- Josepa Peiró y Bahía
suplentes
- Josep Maria Batlle
- Rosa Mª Giralt
- Maria Burgués
- Diego López
- Miquel Casals
- lorena gonzalez
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Joan Sabaté y Borràs
- María Jesús Sequía
- Anton Ferré Fondo
suplentes
- Miriam Galindo Gomez
- Josep Solé Arnal
- Yolanda Almagro Cardenete
- Kenneth Martinez Malina
- Rosa Mª Ibarra
- Manel Ordoño
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 2008
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Carme Chacón
- Joan Clos Matheu
- David Vergara y Figueras
- Elisenda Malaret García
- Daniel Fernández González
- Montserrat Colldeforns
- Manuel Mas y Estela
- Lourdes Muñoz
- Mª Isabel López Chamosa
- Jordi Pedret Grenzner
- Meritxell Batet Lamaña
- Esperanza Esteve Ortega
- Joan Canongia Gerona
- Plaza Juan Carlos Corcuera
- Mª Dolores Puig Gasol
- José Vicente Muñoz Gómez
- Román Ruiz Llamas
- Sixto Moral Reixach
- Meritxell Cabezón Arbat
- Raquel López Hurtado
- Jordi Aymamí y Roca
- José Luis Díaz Torrevejano
- Elisabet Contreras Barceló
- Conxita Campoy y Martí
- Juan Carlos Sánchez Salinas
- Alba Arnabat Colomer
- Antonio Fuertes Gutiérrez
- Laura Rodríguez Mesas
- Verónica Rodríguez Campos
- Juan Ferrús Alborch
- Francisco Fosalba Batalla
suplentes
- Pere Pladevall Vallcorba
- Mercè Domènech Bahía
- Jordi Peiró Simón
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Motserrat Palma y Muñoz
- Àlex Sáez y Jubero
- Juli Fernández y Iruela
- Margarita de Arquer y Carreras
- Ramón Roqué y Río
- Esther Pagés y Ayats (Independiente)
suplentes
- David Maldonado y Gutiérrez
- Núria Carreras y Jordi (Independiente)
- Alfonso Jiménez y Cortacans
- M. Carmen Güell y Parnau (Independiente)
- Esteve Maurell y Meya
- Roser Ortigosa y Fernández
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Teresa Cunillera
- Félix Larrosa y Piqué
- Esperanza Farrera Granja
- Xavier Gispert Pedrol
suplentes
- Ruben ANE Farré
- Josep Caelles Subirana
- Marina Forcada Escarp
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Francesc Vallès Vives
- Joan Ruiz Carbonell
- María Luisa Lizarraga Gisbert
- Anton Ferré Fondo (Independiente)
- Aranzazu Ordovás Laborda
- Yolanda Quilez Castan
suplentes
- Soraia Roig Segura
- Alejandro Caballero Madrid
- María Ángeles Casado Burillo
- Consuelo Cordero González
- Francisco Juan Carceller
- Miquel Juncosa Sentís
- Rocio León Aller
- Kiryat Mercado Garrido
- Fernando Pérez Lafita
- Blanca Santos Franco
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Maite Arqué
- Jordi Guillot y Miravet
- Isidro Molas Batllori
suplentes
- Mercedes Page Díaz
- Núria Sensat Borràs
- Joaquín Llach Mascaró
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Miquel Bofill Abelló
- Josefa Celaya y Armisen
- Lluís María de Puig
suplentes
- Clara Casanovas y Sarsanedas
- Yolanda Vila y Fernández
- Rafel Bruguera y Batalla
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- José Batlle Farran
- Maria Burgués Bargués
- Josep Maria Esquerda Segués
suplentes
- Jordina Freixanet Pardo
- Fermí tordoillas Casals
- María Ascensión Aparicio Sánchez
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Judith Alberich Cano
- Ramon Aleu Jornet
- Pedro Muñoz Hernández
suplentes
- María Jesús Sequía García
- Miquel Alonso Herrera
- Irene Aragonés Gracia
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 2004
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- José Montilla Aguilera
- Carme Chacón
- Elisenda Malaret García (Independiente)
- Manuel Mas y Estela
- Lourdes Muñoz
- Montserrat Colldeforns (Independiente)
- Isabel López Chamosa
- Daniel Fernández González
- Meritxell Batet Lamaña (Independiente)
- Jordi Pedret Grenzner
- Jordi Marsal Muntal
- Esperanza Esteve Ortega
- Plaza Juan Carlos Corcuera
- María Dolores Puig Gasol
- Joan Oms (Independiente)
- José Vicente Muñoz Gómez
- Salvador Illa Roca
- Sixto Moral Reixach
- Bárbara Baigol Galván
- Josep Burgaya Riera
- Josefina Altarriba Queraltó
- Miguel Ángel Martín López
- Raquel López y Hurtado
- Gloria Herance Álvarez
- José Miguel Moreno Jiménez
- Maria Mas Arrufat
- Raquel Martínez García
- Jaume Anye Palomas
- Teresa Rubio y Silva (Independiente)
- Antoni Montseny Doménech
- Jorge Calero Martínez
suplentes
- María Paz Sánchez González
- Carmen Prat Gil
- Nuria Conesa Primo
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Motserrat Palma y Muñoz
- Àlex Sáez y Jubero
- María Josefa Celaya Armisén
- Albert Bramon Vives
- dolores Padilla ricardo
- Ramón Roqué Río
suplentes
- Roger Casero Gumbau
- Yolanda Pineda Balló
- Richard Navarro Ayats
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Teresa Cunillera
- Esperanza Farrera Granja (Independiente)
- Albert Helecho Masot (Independiente)
- Josep Baldillou Salvans
suplentes
- Francisco Sanvic Torné
- Oriol Yuguero Torres
- Francisco Caballero García
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Francesc Vallès Vives
- Luisa Lizarraga Gisbert
- Javist Villamayor Camaño
- ernesto benito serra
- Antonia Rosell Olivé
- Josep Solé Biosca
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Mercedes Aroz Ibáñez
- Jordi Guillot y Miravet
- Isidro Molas Batllori
suplentes
- Joaquim Llach y Mascaró
- Màrius Jesús García Andrade
- Nuria Bozzo y Duran
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Miquel Bofill Abelló
- Rafael Bruguera Batalla
- Lluis María de Puig Olivé
suplentes
- Jordi Casadevall Fusté
- Xavier Amores Bravo
- Magda Casamitjana Aguilà
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Josep Maria Batlle Farran
- Maria Burgués Bargués
- Josep Maria Esquerda Segués
suplentes
- Jordi Mas Ortega
- Rafael Moreno Castro
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Ramon Aleu Jornet
- Luis Aragonés Delgado de Torres
- María Jose Elices Marcos
suplentes
- Francisco Callau Casanova
- Pedro Muñoz Hernández
- Manuel Fuster Pitarch
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 2000
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Narcís Serra
- José Borrell
- Mª Teresa Costa Campi
- Raimon Martínez Fraile
- Joan Marcet
- Francisco Martin Vigil
- Salvador Clotas
- Isabel López Chamosa
- Joan Oliart y Pons
- Carme Chacón
- Germà Bel y Queralt
- Jordi Marsal y Muntalà
- Jordi Pedret
- Lourdes Muñoz Santamaría
- M. Dolores Puig
- José Vicente Muñoz Gómez
- Remigio Herrero García
- Mª José Velazquez Contreras
- Pedro de José y Hermens
- Ana Mª Plaza Fuente
- Sixto Moral y Reixach
- Lucía Solís Cardoso
- Manuel Guitiérrez Ruiz
- Carmen Gamero Castañer
- Raquel López Hurtado
- Angel Manuel Hernández Guardia
- Jordi Pousa y Engroñat
- Antoni Mula y Pujol
- Alícia Romero Llano
- Joan Aguado Masdeu
- Eduardo Vicente Gómez
suplentes
- Simón Saura Conesa
- Maria Mas y Arrufat
- Miguel Angel Rivero Hernández
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Luis Mª. de Puig y Olivé
- Montserrat Palma y Muñoz
- Mª Josefa Celaya Armisén
- Margarita Castañer y Vivas
- Iolanda Pineda y Bailo
suplentes
- Miguel Angel Carnicero y Muñoz
- Pere Albó y Marlés
- Manuel Pedreira y Fuente
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Teresa Cunillera
- Odón Ventura Ruiz
- Rosa Agustí Tribó
- Juan Gómez López
suplentes
- Moisés Tomás Alcobé
- Maria Victoria Juncà Florejachs
- Pilar Navidad Reimat
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Francisco Xavier Sabaté Ibarz
- Maria del Carmen Miralles Guasch
- Helena Arribas Esteve
- Robert Benaiges Cervera
- Alejandra Montlleó Vaquero
- Alfred Pérez de Tudela Molina
suplentes
- Catalina Ros Ferrán
- Joan Sanahujes Rull
- Jaume Custodio Canosa
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Mercedes Aroz Ibáñez
- Isidro Molas Batllori
- Jordi Solé Tura
suplentes
- Núria Carmona Cardoso
- Julio Busquets
- Carlos Ferré y Cusco
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Arseni Gibert i Bosch
- Rafael Mas y Juli
- Lluís Medir y Huerta
suplentes
- Roser Ortigosa y Fernández
- Carme Capdevila y Palau
- Joan Olóriz y Serra
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Joan Ganyet Solè
- Jaume Gilabert Torruella
- Mercè Rivadulla y Gracia
suplentes
- Josep Maria Batlle Farran
- Josep Maria Esquerda y Segués
- Joan Farré y Viladrich
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Ramon Aleu Jornet
- Marta Cid Pañella
- Joan Sabaté Borrás
suplentes
- María Cinta Meriones Pellisa
- Josep Andreu Domingo
- Francisco José Maria Subirats Rosiñol
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 1996
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Narcís Serra
- José Borrell
- Jordi Solé Tura
- Mercedes Aroz Ibáñez
- Salvador Clotas
- Joan Marcet
- Miquel Iceta
- Jordi Marsal y Muntalà
- Anna Balletbó y Puig
- Jordi Pedret
- Isabel López Chamosa
- Pere Jover Presa
- Josep Corominas y Busqueta
- Lourdes Muñoz Santamaría
- Remigio Herrero y García
- Pedro de José y Hermens
- Maribel Garcia y López
- Joan Aguado y Masdeu
- Joan Castaño y Auge
- José Vicente Muñoz y Gómez
- M. Angels Cantero y Gómez
- M. Dolores Martínez y Risquez
- Lucia Solis y Cardoso
- Jaume Portell y Crusats
- Sixte Moral Reixach
- Gemma García y Fuertes
- Francesc Osan y Tort
- Antoni Mula y Pujol
- Pepita Pedraza y Alcaide
- Manuel Dobarco y Touriño
- Gemma Pujals y Pérez
- Carmen García y Soler
suplentes
- Rosa M. Muga y Ocaña
- Ramón Campos y Roca
- José Lora y Fernández
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Luis Mª. de Puig y Olivé
- Montserrat Palma y Muñoz
- Rafel Bruguera y Batalla
- Albert Bramon y Vives
- Mª Pilar Mundet y Torres (Independiente)
suplentes
- Eudald Fajula y Vilamitjana
- David Corral y García
- dolores Padilla y Richart
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Teresa Cunillera
- Narcís Balagué y Bosch
- Lluís Pau Torres y Ruiz
- Ramón Espinal y Cabeceran (Independiente)
suplentes
- Francisco Ferrer Moreno
- Jaume Niubó y Solà
- José Paz y Pernau
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Francisco Xavier Sabaté Ibarz
- Luis Miguel Pérez Segura
- Alfredo Pérez de Tudela Molina
- Carmen Aleu Sendra
- Joaquín Jesús Espuña Bayarri
- Jaume Antich Balada
suplentes
- Juan Pablo Casquero Gómez
- Argimiro García Madero
- José Beltrán Piñol
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Jordi Maragall Noble
- Francesca Martí y Vigil
- Carmina Virgili
suplentes
- Joan Oliart y Pons
- Montserrat Domènech y Borrull
- Bárbara Melenchón y Serrano
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Arseni Gibert i Bosch
- Joan Llenas y Juscafresa (Independiente)
- Mª Dolores Oms y Bassols
suplentes
- Tomás Sobrequès y CALLICO
- Antoni Escudero Martínez
- Mª Dolores Fernández y Berges
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Miquel Aguilà y Barril
- Hortensia Alonso Veiga
- Antoni Roig y Pérez
suplentes
- Josep Maria Batlle Farran
- Alejandro Mir y Fo
- Narcís Balagué y Bosch
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Ramon Aleu Jornet
- Helena Arribas Esteve
- Antonio Sánchez Lucas
suplentes
- Ricardo Husillos Callizo
- Josep Maria Salvo Güell
- Obdulia Celia Morales Gómez
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 1993
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Narcís Serra
- José Borrell
- Jordi Solé Tura
- Eduardo Martín Toval
- Mercedes Aroz Ibáñez
- Salvador Clotas
- Joan Marcet
- Anna Balletbó y Puig
- Francisco Neira León
- Jordi Marsal y Muntalà
- Pere Ll. Jover Presa
- Carme Figueras y Siñol
- Jordi Pedret
- Josep Corominas y Busqueta
- Remigio Herrero y García
- Eduard Tortajada y Molina
- Jordi Terrades y Santacreu
- Mª Isabel García López
- Iñaki Guerrero Barbecho
- Ricard Torrell y Blanquer
- Montserrat Domènech y Borrull
- Víctor Forgas y Cabrera
- Lucia Solis y Cardoso
- Florentino Pérez Gil
- David Pérez Ibáñez
- Jaume Minguell y Morros
- José Luis Jimeno Sáez
- Tomasa Jiménez Frías
- Ramón Creixell y Martí
- Pepita Pedraza Alcaide
- Josep M. Moratalla y Martínez
- Antoni Meseguer y Mateo
suplentes
- Mª Pilar Puig y Giner
- Mª Lourdes Muñoz Santamaría
- Conxita Morte y Andreu
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Luis Mª. de Puig y Olivé
- Joan Manuel del Pozo y Álvarez
- Mª Dolores Oms y Bassols
- F. Xavier Corominas y Mainegre
- Antoni Juanals y Roman
suplentes
- Mª Nuria Bonshoms y Alemán
- Josep Guix y Feixas
- Miquel Fañanàs y Serrallonga
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- José Paz y Pernau
- José Ramón Mòdol y Pifarré
- José Mª Turmo y Barrabés
- Verónica Martínez y París
suplentes
- Jordi Mas y Bentanachs
- José Farré y Rocaspana
- Margarita Torrent y Fabregat
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Francisco Xavier Sabaté Ibarz
- Jaume Antich Balada
- Lluís Miquel Pérez Segura
- Antonio Piñol Corte
- Elena Arribas Esteve
- Núria Borrell Gallego
suplentes
- Gabriel Mas Montagut
- Alfonso Arcelin Tadal
- Antoni Lluís Josep Sabaté Ibarz
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Victoria Camps y Cervera
- Jordi Maragall Noble
- Marta Mata
suplentes
- Jordi Labòria y Martorell
- Francisco Javier Vilà y Blanche
- Nuria Bozzo y Duran
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Arseni Gibert i Bosch
- Montserrat Palma y Muñoz
- José Vicente y Romano
suplentes
- Tomás Sobrequès y Callicó
- Pere Gibert y Geli
- Mª Dolores Fernández y Berges
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Miquel Aguilà y Barril
- Hortensia Alonso Veiga
- Antoni Roig y Pérez
suplentes
- Josep Maria Batlle Farran
- Alejandro Mir y Fo
- Narcís Balagué y Bosch
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Ramon Aleu Jornet
- Mariano Gil Agné
- Misericordia Vallès freixa
suplentes
- Yvonne Márquez Sabanas
- Josefa Pilar Gil Laón
- Lídia Martorell Domingo
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 1989
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Narcís Serra
- Eduardo Martín y Toval
- Salvador Clotas
- Jordi Solé Tura
- José Borrell
- M. Dolors Renau y Mandan
- Joan Marcet
- Anna Balletbó y Puig
- Carlos Navarro y Gómez
- Mercedes Aroz Ibáñez
- Francisco Neira y León
- Pere Ll. Jover Presa
- Juli Busquests y Bragulat
- Jordi Marsal y Muntalà
- Jordi Pedret
- Carme Figueras y Siñol
- Josep Corominas y Busqueta
- Roman Ruiz y Llamas
- Dagoberto Moreno y Palacios
- Francisco Trillasi Jané
- Celestino Corbacho y Chavez
- Remigio Herrero y García
- Anna M. Gual y Casals
- Pedro de José y Hermens
- Amadeu Serra y Banús
- Montserrat Soler y Carnicer
- Antoni Pàmies y Gombau
- M. Pilar Puig y Giner
- Oriol Civil y Desveus
- Josep M. Moratalla y Martínez
- Hermano Piedra y Peñalver
- Núria Carmona y Cardoso
suplentes
- M. Jesús Fanego y Lorigados
- Francisco Fuentes y García
- Jaume Fort y Costa
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Luis Mª. de Puig y Olivé
- Joan Manuel del Pozo y Álvarez
- Mª Dolores Oms y Bassols
- Albert Bramon y Vives
- Mª Dolores Fernández y Berges
suplentes
- José Melchor Muñoz y Ayats
- Pere Moradell y Puig
- Antoni Gustems y Torrent
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- José Paz y Pernau
- José Ramón Mòdol y Pifarré
- Víctor Orrit y Ambrosio
- Teresa Josa y de Río
suplentes
- Odón Ventura y Ruíz
- Agustín Payá y Romero
- Isidro Sentis Sales
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Jaume Antich Balada
- Ignasi Carnicer y Barrufet
- Montserrat Duch y Plana
- Lídia Martorell y Domingo
- Hermano Manuel Bel Queralt
suplentes
- Alfonso Arcelín Tadal
- Benjamín Rodríguez Fuertes
- Francisco Eugenio Medina Vicente
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Jordi Maragall Noble
- Joan Reventós
- Josep M. Triginier y Fernández
suplentes
- Xavier Vilà y Blanche
- Manuel Alberich y Olivé
- Nuria Bozzo y Durán
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Francisco Ferrer Gironés
- Pere Jordi Piella y Vilaregut
- Martí Sans y Pairuto
suplentes
- Daniel Carmona y Guerrero
- Josep Guix y Feixas
- Josefa Díaz y Labrador
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Miquel Aguilà y Barril
- Francisco Caballero
- Antoni Roig y Pérez
suplentes
- Josep Maria Batlle Farran
- M. Àngels Solà
- Juan Cortina
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Francisco Javier Amorós y Sola
- Carlos Barral
- Francesc Xavier Sabaté
suplentes
- Robert Sarobé Vilella
- Josep Guasch y Luján
- Rosa Maria Vandellós y Lleixà
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 1986
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Narcís Serra
- Ernest Lluch Martín
- Joan Majó Cruzate
- Eduardo Martín Toval
- Salvador Clotas Cierco
- Josep Mª Triginer Fernández
- Joan Marcet
- Josep Borrell Fontelles
- Anna Balletbó Puig
- Juli Busquets Bragulat
- Francisco Neira y León
- Carlos Navarro Gómez
- Pedro Ll. Jover Presa
- Mercedes Aroz Ibáñez
- Jordi Marsal Muntalà
- Ramón Vancell Trullas
- Manuela de Madre
- Jordi Mª Pedret Grenzner
- Josep Corominas Busqueta
- Josep Mª Rañé Blasco
- Roman Ruíz Llamas
- Francisco Trillas Jané
- Celestino Corbacho Chávez
- Enrica Mata Perales
- Marcel Gabarró Pallarés
- Gemma Pujals Pérez
- Jordi Villarroya Tarrés
- Fermín Casquete Álvarez
- Miquel Arisa Coma
- Félix Chico Vara
- Víctor Iglesias Cervera
- Antoni Pamies Gombau
- Hermano Piedra Peñalver
suplentes
- Josep Coll Pamies
- Joan Arch Matas
- Assumpta Bajo Torras
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Luis Mª. de Puig y Olivé
- Joan Manuel del Pozo y Álvarez
- Miquel Fañanas y Serrallonga
- Joan Albesa y Poncet
- Joan Armangué y Ribas
suplentes
- Carlos Alsina y Carrera
- Esteve Puig y Riera
- Miquel Massallé y Solanellas
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- José Paz y Pernau
- Santiago Bedoya y Alejandre
- Joan Font y Carrera
- Teresa Utgés y Nogués
suplentes
- Joan Villas y Dalmau
- Jesús Escudero y Gallego
- Jaume Farrando y Alés
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Jaume Antich Balada
- Ignasi Carnicer y Barrufet
- Gabriel Mas y Montagut
- Juan Chavarria y Altadill
- Antonio Luis Sabaté e Ibarz
suplentes
- Francisco Cano Medan
- Alfonso Arcelin Tadal
- Juan Ruiz y Carbonell
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Jordi Maragall Noble
- Joan Reventós
- Cesáreo Rodríguez-Aguilera
suplentes
- Rafael Ballus Peraferrer
- Manuel Alberich y Olivé
- Félix Sogas Mascaro
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Francisco Ferrer Gironés (Independiente)
- Emili Pallach y Carolà
- Lluís Sacrest y Villegas
suplentes
- Martí Sans y Pairuto
- Mª Dolores Fernández y Berges
- Eudald Fajula y Vilamitjana
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Josep Armengol y Carrera
- Amadeu Clariano y Esteban
- Jaume Magre y Servet
suplentes
- Antoni Falguera y Pons
- Alejandro Rivera Rami
- José Manuel Vicente Abanades
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Francisco Javier Amorós y Sola
- Carlos Barral
- Francesc Xavier Sabaté
suplentes
- Robert Sarobé Vilella
- Josep Guasch y Luján
- Juan Clavé Morell
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 1982
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Josep-Maria Obiols y Germa (Raimon Obiols)
- Ernest Lluch
- Josep Verde y Aldea
- Eduardo Martín Toval
- Josep-Maria Triginer y Fernández
- Salvador Clotas
- Xavier Tubert de Ventòs
- Rodolfo Guerra y Fontana
- Anna-Maria Balletbó y Puig
- Francisco Neira y León
- Julio Busquets
- Pere Jover Presa
- Francisco Ramos y Molinos
- Jordi Marsal y Muntalà
- Ramón Vancell y Trullas
- María-Dolores Renau y Mandan
- Joan Colom Naval
- Joan Marcet
- Xavier Soto y Cortes
- Joan Blanch
- Manuela de Madre y Ortega
- Manel Mas y Estela
- Jaume Bertran y Carbonell
- Pilar Ferran y Hernández
- Isidro Carpio y García
- Josep-Maria Rañé Blasco
- Joan Aguado y Masdeu
- Joan Roma y Cunill
- Josep Mayoral y Antigas
- Josep Badia i Torras
- Luis Pérez y Reguera
- Pere Navarro y Morera
- Ramón Sitjà y Domènech
- Maria-Neus Puig y Vilanova
- Miquel Sanllehy y García
- Amelia Balcells y Ràfols
- Carlos González y Soler
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Luis Mª. de Puig y Olivé
- Joan Manuel del Pozo y Álvarez
- Miquel Fañanas y Serrallonga
- Joan Sureda y Casamor
- Arseni Gibert i Bosch
- Joan Arru y Ferrer
- Manueol Duran Pons
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- José Paz y Pernau
- Teresa Cunillera
- Miquel Aguila y Barril
- Antoni Roig y Pérez
- Abelardo Fajardo y Moreno
- Carmina Pardo y Maestro
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Jaume Antich Balada
- Ignasi Carnicer y Barrufet
- Jaime Custodio Torres
- Sebastián Barrufet Rialp
- Francisco Xavier Sabaté Ibarz
suplentes
- Fernando Sánchez Caminos
- Joan Ruiz y Carbonell
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Josep Andreu y Abello
- Alexandre Cirici Pellicer
- Jordi Maragall Noble
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Francisco Ferrer Girone
- Emili Pallach y Carola
- Jaume Sobrequés
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Josep Ball y Armengol
- Amadeu Clariano y Esteban
- Ramón Vilalta y Oliva
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Carlos Barral Agesta
- Rafael Nadal Company
- José Vidal Riembau (Pep Jai)
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 1979
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Joan Reventós
- Josep Mª Triginer y Fernández
- Josep Verde y Aldea
- Luis Fuertes y Fuertes
- Eduardo Martín y Toval
- Carlos cigarros y Rodil
- Josep Mª Obiols y Hermano
- Julio Busquets
- Marta Angela Mata y Garriga
- José Valentín y Antón
- Rodolfo Guerra y Fontana
- Francisco Ramos y Molins
- Xavier Rocha y Rocha
- Lluís Armet
- Francisco Parras y Collado
- Anna Balletbó y Puig
- Salvador Clotas
- Pere Jover Presa
- Jaume Valls y Ortíz
- Josep Clofent y Rosique
- Victoriano Sánchez y Moreno
- Jaume Bertran y Carbonell
- Ignacio Pujana y Fernández
- Joan Comas y Basagañas
- Manuel García y García
- Jordi Marsal y Muntalà
- Josep Font y Bernaus
- Manuel Royes Vila
- Francisco José Luna y Cervera
- Josep Manzano y Castellblanque
- Gonzalo M. Crespo y Prieto
- Ramón Fernández y Jurado
- José Luis Puertas y Jiménez
- Marcelino Romo y Medina
- Antoni Verdaguer y Viaplana
- Joaquim Llach y Mascaró
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Ernest Lluch
- Lluís Maria de Puig y Oliver
- Ferran Rodríguez y Rodríguez
- Esteban Rojas y Cornell
- Pere Jordi Piella y Vilagut
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- José Paz y Pernau
- Josep Mujal y Rojo
- Joan Ganyet y Soler
- Teresa Cunillera
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- José Vidal y Riembau (Pep Jai)
- Andreu Limón y Giménez
- Francesc Secall y Masip
- Jaume Antich y Balada
- Joaquim Maria García y Roselló
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Josep Andreu y Abello
- Joan Casanelles
- Alexandre Cirici Pellicer
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Francesc Ferrer y Gironès
- Josep Rahola y de Espona
- Jaume Sobrequés
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Josep Ball y Armengol
- Amadeu Clariano y Esteban
- Josep Xammar y Peña
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Carles Martí y Massaguer
- Rafael Nadal Company
- Josep Subirats y Pinyana
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
año 1977
- Congreso
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Joan Reventós
- Josep Mª Triginer y Fernández
- José Andreu Abelló
- José Mª Obiols Hermano
- Luis Fuertes Fuertes
- Eduardo Martín Toval
- Julio Busquets Bragulat (Independiente)
- Francisco Ramos Molins
- Marta Mata Garriga
- Rodolfo Guerra Fontana (Independiente)
- Carlos cigarros Rodil
- Juan Alamillo Cuesta
- Narciso Serra Serra
- Joaquin Jou hinojo
- Mª Rosa Barenys Martorell
- Jorge Vallverdú Gimeno (Independiente)
- Victoriano Sánchez Moreno
- Ramón Fernández Jurado
- Ana Mª Balletbó Puig
- José Mª Irurtia López
- José Font Bernaus
- Antonio Soler Meca
- Francisco Martí Jusmet (Independiente)
- Manuel Garriga Miralles
- Antonio Verdaguer Vilaplana
- Garcilaso Antonio Aguado Sánchez
- José Ramón Cañizares López (Independiente)
- Jacinto Humet Palet
- José Espinas XIVILLÉ
- Mercedes Aroz Ibáñez
- Ramón Manet Rodón
- Jaime Casanova Escussol
- Elías López Blanco
- José Cutillas Tomás
- Miguel Castaño Foix (Independiente)
- Maria Torrent Ríos
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Ernest Lluch
- Rosina Lajo
- Luis Sacrest
- Antoni Lázaro
- Esteban Rojas
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Felipe Lourdes
- Josep Pané Argelich
- Josep Sanmartí y Boncomte
- Manuel Hueso y Porcar
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- José Vidal y Riembau (Pep Jai)
- Pedro Ramón Moliner
- José Bayerri Raga
- Sabine Moeller Bentlin
- Ramón Barrabeig Vilella
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- Senado
- Circunscripción de Barcelona
- José Benet Morell
- Francisco Candel Tortajada
- Alexandre Cirici Pellicer
- Circunscripción de Girona
- Pere Portabella
- Jaume Sobrequés
- Salvador Sunyer y Aimeric
- Circunscripción de Lleida
- Rossend Audet Puncernau
- Josep Ball y Armengol
- Felip Solé
- Circunscripción de Tarragona
- Josep Antón Baixeras
- Carles Martí y Massaguer
- Joep Subirats y Pinyana
- Circunscripción de Barcelona